Torna

Torna
Torna A kategória Diákolimpia Országos Döntő
I. korcsoport
II. korcsoport
III-IV. korcsoport
V-VI. korcsoport
  • Fiú
  • Leány
  • Fiú
  • Leány
  • Fiú
  • Leány
  • Fiú
  • Leány

I. korcsoport - Fiú

2019-04-27

Egyéni

HelyezésNévTelepülésCsapatnévTalajUgrásSzabadgyakorlatÖsszesített
1Körmendi ZerindSzegedBonifert Domonkos Ált. Isk.9,6009,6009,70028,900
2Kovács ÁrminDebrecenSvetits Katolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk., Gimn. és Koll.9,5009,4009,70028,600
3Went PatrikDunaújvárosVasvári Pál Ált. Isk.9,3009,4009,60028,300
4Bakator CsanádDebrecenSvetits Katolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk., Gimn. és Koll.9,3009,3009,60028,200
4Papp JeromosBudapestTamási Áron Ált. Isk. és Német Két TNY Nemz. Gimn.9,2009,5009,50028,200
6Farkas MátéHajdúszoboszlóThököly Imre Két TNY Ált. Isk.9,1009,4009,60028,100
7Deák GyörgySolymárHunyadi Mátyás Német Nemz. Ált. Isk., AMI8,9009,5009,50027,900
8Papp SámuelSzegedArany János Ált. Isk.8,9009,4009,40027,700
9Czövek DávidDebrecenIbolya Utcai Ált. Isk.9,0009,2009,20027,400
10Radócz FlóriánDunaújvárosVasvári Pál Ált. Isk.8,8009,0009,40027,200
10Weller NoelDunapatajKodály Zoltán Ált. Isk. és AMI9,0008,9009,30027,200
10Hesz MártonBudapest XX.Gyulai István Ált. Isk.8,5009,2009,50027,200
13Tari-Szónoky ZéténySzegedMadách Imre Magyar-Angol Két TNY Ált. Isk.8,6009,2009,20027,000
14Repák Máté KeveSzegedArany János Ált. Isk.8,7008,8009,40026,900
14Nagy PatrikDunaújvárosVasvári Pál Ált. Isk.8,5009,2009,20026,900
16Ágoston BalázsDebrecenLilla Téri Ált. Isk.8,9008,9009,00026,800
17Korácsonyi RóbertSzegedArany János Ált. Isk.8,3009,2009,10026,600
18Békefi NándorTataKőkúti Ált. Isk.7,9009,1009,50026,500
18Kártik DoriánDebrecenSzent Efrém Görögkatolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk. és AMI8,6008,8009,10026,500
20Diokno Dylan AnthonyBudapestNémetvölgyi Ált. Isk.8,6008,4009,40026,400
21Koller BalázsDunapatajKodály Zoltán Ált. Isk. és AMI8,5008,7009,00026,200
22Hámori LajosDebrecenDE Kossuth Lajos Gyak. Gimn. és Ált. Isk.8,3008,4009,30026,000
22Leiblinger ÁbrisBudapestVárosmajori Gimn. és Kós Károly Ált. Isk.8,4008,6009,00026,000
24Kajdocsi NoelKiskunhalasFazekas Mihály Ált. Isk.8,4009,0008,50025,900
25Kind BenedekDebrecenSvetits Katolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk., Gimn. és Koll.8,6008,4008,80025,800
26Patyik KonrádSzegedArany János Ált. Isk.7,8008,9008,90025,600
26Kiss BenedekDunaújvárosVasvári Pál Ált. Isk.8,3008,4008,90025,600
26Sipos MarcellKalocsaEperföldi Sportiskolai Ált. Isk.8,2008,9008,50025,600
26Gulyás Gellért BucsúDebrecenSvetits Katolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk., Gimn. és Koll.8,3008,6008,70025,600
30Nagy BálintDunapatajKodály Zoltán Ált. Isk. és AMI8,1008,5008,70025,300
31Köblös ÁlmosTataKőkúti Ált. Isk.7,0008,8009,30025,100
31Allgeier BálintDunapatajKodály Zoltán Ált. Isk. és AMI7,8008,7008,60025,100

Csapatverseny

HelyezésTelepülésCsapatnévTalajUgrásSzabadgyakorlatÖsszesített
1DebrecenSvetits Katolikus Óvoda, Ált. Isk., Gimn. és Koll.35,70035,70036,800108,200
2DunaújvárosVasvári Pál Ált. Isk.34,90036,00037,100108,000
3SzegedArany János Ált. Isk.33,70036,30036,800106,800
4DunapatajKodály Zoltán Ált. Isk. és AMI33,40034,80035,600103,800